L'Oréal Paris Brow Artist Micro Tattoo

Manufacturer: L'Oréal Paris
L'Oréal Paris Brow Artist Micro Tattoo
from £8.003 offersManufacturer: L'Oréal ParisPrice History
• Eyebrow pencil
• For naturally defined eyebrows
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.00
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£8.90
Shipping: £4.49

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L'Oreal Paris Brow Artist Micro Tattoo 24HR Eyebrow Definer 105, Brunette B077N4ZRFF-3-QGT-25-05-2026
Micro blading-inspired tip, for hair-like strokes Buildable look, from natural to bold Longwear formula that lasts up to 24 hours
prodImage
£8.00
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal Paris Brow Artist Micro Tattoo 24HR Eyebrow Definer 105, Brunette
Micro blading-inspired tip, for hair-like strokes Buildable look, from natural to bold Longwear formula that lasts up to 24 hours
prodImage
£8.90
£13.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
L'Oreal MICRO PRECISION PENCIL Definer Brow Artist- 6.32 AUBURN( The Original)
L'Oreal MICRO PRECISION PENCIL Definer Brow Artist- 6.32 AUBURN( The Original), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Features
For naturally defined eyebrows

Price History

1M
L'Oréal Paris Brow Artist Micro Tattoo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel