Lindy Cat.6 SSTP / S/FTP PIMF Premium Network Cable Patch Cable, Halogen-Free, Black, 20m

Manufacturer: Lindy
from £64.21to £76.293 offersManufacturer: Lindy
• Lindy 45609 CAT6 Network Cable, S/FTP, 20.0m
• Meets ISO 11801 Specification
• Unique Strain Relief Prevents Damage to Connector Lock
• Ideal for Computers, Hubs, Switches, Print Servers, and Patch Panels
• Suitable for AV Applications and Security Cameras
• Full CAT6 Specifications, Gigabit Ethernet, Bend-Resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lindy Cat.6 SSTP / S/FTP PIMF Premium Network Cable Patch Cable, Halogen-Free, Black, 20m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LINDY Cat.6 SSTP/S/FTP PIMF Premium PatchCable, halogen FD3543355
£64.21
Shipping: Free
LINDY Cat.6 SSTP/S/FTP PIMF Premium PatchCable, halogen PD-4002888456098
£64.21
Shipping: Free
LINDY 45609 Network cable patch CAT6 S/FTP 20m Black network cable
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lindy 45609 CAT6 Network Cable, S/FTP, 20.0m
Meets ISO 11801 Specification
Unique Strain Relief Prevents Damage to Connector Lock
Ideal for Computers, Hubs, Switches, Print Servers, and Patch Panels
Suitable for AV Applications and Security Cameras
Full CAT6 Specifications, Gigabit Ethernet, Bend-Resistant

Price History

1M
Lindy Cat.6 SSTP / S/FTP PIMF Premium Network Cable Patch Cable, Halogen-Free, Black, 20m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.21
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel