LEITZ Punch Pin for Superlocher 5182, Diameter 6mm

Manufacturer: Leitz
LEITZ Punch Pin for Superlocher 5182, Diameter 6mm
from £64.34to £68.352 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Replacement hole punch pin for Superlocher 5182
• Type: Replacement hole punch pin
• ECLASS-5.1.4: 24-22-05-02
• ECLASS-9.1: 24-22-04-06
• Country of origin: DE
• Material: Steel
• Hole diameter: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEITZ Punch Pin for Superlocher 5182, Diameter 6mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Hole Punch Cutter for 5182 Replacement Spare Part Home Office Stationery 17230000
£64.34
Shipping: Free
Leitz Cutter for Super Hole Punch 5182 17230000
£68.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement hole punch pin for Superlocher 5182
Type: Replacement hole punch pin
ECLASS-5.1.4: 24-22-05-02
ECLASS-9.1: 24-22-04-06
Country of origin: DE
Material: Steel
Hole diameter: 6 mm

Price History

1M
LEITZ Punch Pin for Superlocher 5182, Diameter 6mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel