Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum 75 ml

Manufacturer: Lanvin
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum 75 ml
from £24.64to £26.004 offersManufacturer: Lanvin
• Women's Perfume
• Contents: 75 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lanvin

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Womens Perfume Fresh Spicy Scent
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum Spray 75ml Womens Perfume Fresh Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£24.64
Shipping: Free
LANVIN Oxygene FEMME EDP EAU DE PARFUM for WOMEN EDP 75ml ORIGINAL BRAND NEW
LANVIN Oxygene FEMME EDP EAU DE PARFUM for WOMEN EDP 75ml ORIGINAL BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.66 / Unit
Lanvin Oxygene EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9071877554500_48534408462660
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum 75 ml una is a feminine fragrance characterized by a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. The citrus top notes blend harmoniously with a floral heart of freesia and peony, giving una a sensation of lightness and vitality. The warm and enveloping base, composed of musk and precious woods, gives depth and persistence, making this essence ideal for chi those who desire a sophisticated and long-lasting perfume. Perfect for any occasion, Lanvin Oxygene EDP expresses elegance and modernity, enhancing the uniqueness of chi the wearer. The 75 ml bottle ensures una long-lasting use, representing a classy investment in the world of high-quality perfumery.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Lanvin Oxygen EDP W 75 ml shopify_IT_9747225542936_50079620595992
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum 75 ml, a refined and modern feminine fragrance, designed for those who want to express elegance and vitality. This olfactory composition opens with fresh and citrus notes, evolving into a delicate and enveloping floral heart, to end on a warm and sensual base of precious woods. Perfect for everyday use or special occasions, Oxygene by Lanvin it gives a persistent and harmonious trail that enhances the personality of the wearer. The bottle elegante and minimalist it reflects the purity and energy of the fragrance, also making it a stylish element on your vanity. An ideal investment for those looking for a distinctive and long-lasting perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Lanvin Oxygene Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel