Lamy Colored Pencil 3plus 12-Pack Folding Box, Furniture

Manufacturer: Lamy
from £22.75to £65.543 offersManufacturer: Lamy
• 12 LAMY 3plus colored pencils assorted
• Relaxed grip for drawing and writing
• Suitable for toddlers
• High opacity with 12 different colors
• Break-resistant lead for high lead stability
• Square shape for a comfortable grip
• Environmentally friendly production from controlled wood cultivation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lamy Colored Pencil 3plus 12-Pack Folding Box, Furniture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L’Amy LAMY 3plus Coloured Pencil - Assorted Pack Sizes 1223548
£22.75
Shipping: Free
L’Amy LAMY 3plus Coloured Pencil Box of 12 Assorted Colours 1223548
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Lamy 3plus Colour Pencils 12 pcs Incl Sharpeners 1223548
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12 LAMY 3plus colored pencils assorted
Relaxed grip for drawing and writing
Suitable for toddlers
High opacity with 12 different colors
Break-resistant lead for high lead stability
Square shape for a comfortable grip
Environmentally friendly production from controlled wood cultivation

Price History

1M
Lamy Colored Pencil 3plus 12-Pack Folding Box, Furniture
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
drpencouk
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
drpencouk
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel