Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Lalique
from £45.00to £62.004 offersManufacturer: Lalique
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Bitter almond, cardamom, mandarin
• Heart note: Cafe latte, jasmine, pear granita
• Base note: Musk, pink praline, sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lalique

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lalique Soleil EDP W 30 ml shopify_IT_8895284937028_48029111779652
Every day will be sunny, even if the sky is cloudy. The power of the sun's golden rays is hidden in this women's eau de parfum. Lalique Soleil. This purely feminine fragrance will make you happy, because it's as sweet as the foam of a latte and as irresistible as a tan.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women
Lalique Soleil 30ml - 100ml Eau de Parfum Spray Fragrance For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil Vibrant Eau De Parfum for Women 30 Ml shopify_IT_14913568080196_54108663185732
Treat yourself to a perfume that will make you essere At the center of attention in every company. Women's eau de parfum Lalique Soleil Vibrant embodies luxury and exclusivity. Even the most discerning women will appreciate its ingenious fragrance composition.
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Soleil Vibrant Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml 46e57fff-98cf-40d9-8b59-dd176caa1456
Treat yourself to a perfume that will make you the center of attention in any company. The eau de parfum for women Lalique Soleil Vibrant embodies luxury and exclusivity. Even the most demanding women will appreciate its ingenious perfume composition.
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Bitter almond, cardamom, mandarin
Heart note: Cafe latte, jasmine, pear granita
Base note: Musk, pink praline, sandalwood
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Lalique Soleil Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
raeboutique16
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel