Lalique Electric Purple Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Lalique
- Poppy, juicy, playful Chypre with red berries
- Bitter grapefruit, mint, violet leaves, boysenberry
- NaturePrint® technology for realistic berry aroma
- Musk, moss, patchouli for a captivating essence
Manufacturer:
Lalique
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lalique Les Compositions Electric Purple EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_9754682720536_50250797416728
Lalique Les Compositions Electric Purple EDP 100 ml an intense and sophisticated feminine fragrance, ideal for those who want to stand out with elegance. This perfume combines fruity and floral notes, creating a perfect balance between freshness and sensuality. Its unique composition opens with vibrant accords of red fruits, followed by an enveloping floral heart that expresses femininity and refinement. The warm and persistent base gives a long duration, accompanying the woman throughout the day with a magnetic aura. The designer bottle elegante expresses luxury and style, making Electric Purple a perfect gift or prestigious purchase for those who love high-quality fragrances. An excellent choice for special moments or to enhance your everyday life.
in stock

£136.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Les Compositions Electric Purple EDP W 100 ml shopify_IT_8867382821188_47938674753860
The eau de parfum Lalique Les Compositions Parfumées Electric Purple awakens your senses like when you bite una juicy blackberry. Discover the color purple in its playful, juicy and sparkling version, which takes the form of una modern and chic chypre fragrance.

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Lalique Les Compositions Electric Purple EDP W 100 ml 2dcfa67a-88ec-4ff2-959d-39891c91eee0
The eau de parfum Lalique Les Compositions Parfumées Electric Purple awakens your senses like biting into a juicy blackberry. Discover the color purple in its playful, juicy and sparkling version, which takes the form of a modern and chic chypre fragrance.

£138.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Poppy, juicy, playful Chypre with red berries |
| Bitter grapefruit, mint, violet leaves, boysenberry |
| NaturePrint® technology for realistic berry aroma |
| Musk, moss, patchouli for a captivating essence |