Kenzo L'Eau Kenzo Florale Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £38.40to £50.005 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content for a long-lasting fragrance
• Can be combined with Kenzo L'Eau Florale skincare products
• Top note: Peony, Heart note: Rose, Base note: Cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo L'Eau Kenzo Florale Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo L'eau Florale Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women 10050270-SG
Kenzo L'eau Florale Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Kenzo L'eau Florale Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women ORO-10050270-SG
Kenzo L'eau Florale Eau de Toilette 50ml For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Kenzo L'Eau Kenzo for women Floral EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028894847256_51533967524120
The women's eau de toilette Kenzo L'Eau Kenzo Pour Femme Florale presents itself as the embodiment of joy and freshness, as well as flowers and fruits. Discover a fragrance inspired by the generosity of nature. Even though it is a una composition of fragrant notes, you will have the feeling that it literally shines with colors.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo L'Eau Kenzo for women Floral EDT W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028894847256_51533967524120
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Kenzo L'eau Florale Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her 3274872438422
Kenzo L'eau Florale Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Concentrated formula with 10-20% perfume oil content for a long-lasting fragrance
Can be combined with Kenzo L'Eau Florale skincare products
Top note: Peony, Heart note: Rose, Base note: Cedar

Price History

1M 3M
Kenzo L'Eau Kenzo Florale Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
redlabeloutletltd
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
onlineretailoutlet
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel