Kenzo Flower by Couture Edition Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Kenzo
from £78.00to £79.003 offersManufacturer: Kenzo
• FLOWER BY KENZO edp vapo couture edition 50 ml
• Bottle with red ribbon and delicate floral print
• Refillable version for the iconic 100 ml bottle available from 2023
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kenzo Flower by Couture Edition Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kenzo

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Couture Edition EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9754638090520_50249720201496
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Couture Edition EDP W 50 ml a feminine fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, ideal for sophisticated and decisive women. This Eau de Parfum stands out for its refined floral composition, characterized by unique poppy notes, enriched with sweet and light accents that give a sensation of freshness and femininity. The exclusively designed bottle reflects a couture style, perfect for those looking for an accessory elegante as well as an enveloping fragrance. The prolonged persistence ensures a delicate but lasting presence throughout the day, adapting to diverse occasions of use, from day to evening. A product Kenzo which celebrates beauty and personality with charm and distinction.
in stock
prodImage
£78.00
£83.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Couture Edition EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_8895272190276_48029095625028
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity, and elegance. The women's eau de parfum KENZO Flower by Kenzo Couture Edition will soon become una an essential part of your personality.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Kenzo Flower By Kenzo Couture Edition EDP W 50 ml 7f65f0fc-1194-4791-91af-3958a18c7390
A timeless classic that pays homage to natural beauty, femininity and elegance. The women's eau de parfum KENZO Flower by Kenzo Couture Edition will soon become an indispensable part of your personality.
prodImage
£79.00
£84.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
FLOWER BY KENZO edp vapo couture edition 50 ml
Bottle with red ribbon and delicate floral print
Refillable version for the iconic 100 ml bottle available from 2023

Price History

1M
Kenzo Flower by Couture Edition Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel