Juliette Has a Gun Pear INC. Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
from £79.95to £114.005 offersManufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Pear
• Heart note: Cetalox
• Base note: Musk
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Pear INC. Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juliette Has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 100ml
Juliette Has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Unisex Fragrances
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) By Juliette Has A Gun OPC-PB62C67-NEW
Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Cologne by Juliette Has A Gun, Feel endlessly refreshed while you make the best of every bright summer day when...
prodImage
£87.14
£91.13
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml shopify_IT_10056675098904_51611673657624
Juliette has a Gun Pear Inc. EDP 100 ml is a fruity eau de parfum for men and women. The fresh sweetness of una pear verde, resting on a milky heart of musk with a touch of ambroxan to underscore its modernity. This heavenly fragrance evokes happiness, sunny days, and positivity.
in stock
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Pear Inc. Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9484695011652_49031988904260
JULIETTE HAS A GUN Pear Inc. EDP 100ml Pear Inc is una A fruity-musky composition with a gourmand touch built around notes of green pear, milky musk, and a twist of ambroxan: "a provocative, impertinent scent," as the house's founder, Romano Ricci, wanted to dedicate una A fragrance reminiscent of her favorite fruit, warm sunny days, and a good mood. Olfactory family: aromatic fruity musky. Top notes: green pear; Heart notes: cetalox; Base notes: musk. EDP 100 ml
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a Gun Pear Inc. Eau de Parfum 100 ml f8250873-c27a-4855-b8d6-8e8c8b46e212
JULIETTE HAS A GUN Pear Inc. EDP 100 ml Pear Inc is a fruity-musk composition with a gourmand touch built around notes of green pear, milky musk, and a twist of ambroxan: “a perfume of impertinence that provokes,” as the name suggests. The founder of the house, Romano Ricci, wanted to dedicate a fragrance to his favorite fruit, to warm sunny days, and to good humor. Olfactory family: aromatic fruity musk Top Notes: Green pear; Heart Notes: Cetalox; Base Notes: Musk. EDP 100 ml
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pear
Heart note: Cetalox
Base note: Musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Pear INC. Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
viviansharks
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.14
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel