Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 100 ml
- Top note: Neroli
- Heart note: Orange blossom, raspberry, tuberose, Arabian jasmine, iris, and geranium
- Base note: Caramel, heliotrope, patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla, and white musk
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Juliette Has a Gun
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Juliette Has A Gun MMMM EDP 100ml - Distinctive, Feminine Fragrance for Women OPC-P5MYX6B-NEW
Discover MMMM by Juliette Has A Gun, a 100 ml Eau de Parfum crafted for women who treasure a signature scent as unique as they are. This 100%...

£75.60
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Unisex Mmmm… Edp Spray 100ml - One Size fbb893c1-9e7e-44b7-81d4-ba969b0bd552
Juliette Has A Gun Mmmm… Edp Spray
Standard Delivery

£75.60
£78.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette Has a Gun MMMm Juliette Has A Gun EdP 3.3 oz / 100 ml FRX537019EBUK
Juliette Has a Gun MMMm Juliette Has A Gun EdP 3.3 oz / 100 ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances

£129.00
£133.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Juliette Has A Gun MMMM Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9747194609944_50079148146968
The sweetest fragrance of Juliette has a gun mmmm ... from Juliette has a gun is an "Eau de Parfum" for women which is included in the Oriental Gourmand family launched in 2016 by the exclusive French company. More than a perfume, we can guarantee that we are dealing with a caramel. Sweet, sweet and irresistible, the aroma of this fragrance invites us to live a unique experience, to discover hidden pleasures and to succumb to the forbidden. Behind the sound MMMM ... there is a murmur, a soft whisper, an onomatopoeia capable of causing immediate pleasure. Sexy, seductive and with a lot of character, this essence becomes the forbidden fruit of niche perfumery. What does it smell like? An unprecedented aroma, which stands out for its sweetness. Composed of notes such as Neroli, Raspberry, Caramel, Tuberose, Jasmine, Sambac and Vanilla, it envelops the skin and fascinates the senses. Modern niche. We can include that Juliette's creations have a gun, within this group of fragrances. Niche perfumes are exclusive essences, which are often not available to everyone, also often created to suit anyone who requests them. These stand out by betting on differentiating their quality and avoiding any type of advertising in the media. A little history... a brand unknown by many and totally new, which was born in France by Romano Ricci, a young man whose family history was always linked to the perfume industry. This young man wanted to create a new concept of perfumery, very personal and highly exclusive, always focused on a young and modern female audience, launching an exquisite collection of fragrances, all wrapped in luxury and refinement.
in stock

£132.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun MMMM Eau De Parfum Spray 100 ml shopify_IT_9484694815044_49031988740420
Juliette has a gun MMMM… EDP 50 ml: I was thinking about this indescribable onomatopoeia when I created the fragrance. Behind that sound, that murmur, pronounced almost internally, lies a world of hidden pleasures beyond words... A gourmet accord of vanilla and neroli. Una olfactory sweetness that delights the senses and causes immediate pleasure.

£134.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun MMMM Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml c15c4e67-c7a0-40ea-98c5-24fb70bd6f44
Juliette has a gun MMMM… EDP 50 ml: I was thinking about this indescribable onomatopoeia when I created the fragrance. Behind that sound, that murmur, pronounced almost internally, there is a world of hidden pleasures that goes beyond words ... A gourmet accord of Vanilla and Neroli. An olfactory sweetness that indulges the senses and causes immediate pleasure.

£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: Neroli |
| Heart note: Orange blossom, raspberry, tuberose, Arabian jasmine, iris, and geranium |
| Base note: Caramel, heliotrope, patchouli, sandalwood, vanilla, and white musk |
| 100 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Mmmm Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price