Juliette Has a Gun Miss Charming Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Juliette Has a Gun
from £65.0010 offersManufacturer: Juliette Has a GunPrice History
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: lychee, fruity notes
• Heart note: Moroccan rose
• Base note: musk
Show all product details
Best Prices
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
Standard Delivery
Best Prices
£67.93
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Juliette Has A Gun Womens Miss Charming Eau De Parfum 100ml Spray - One Size 1a00da2c-131d-4953-b0fb-5c020584e0ef
JULIETTE HAS A GUN MISS CHARMING EDP 100ML
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Juliette Has A Gun Miss Charming 100ml Eau De Parfum OPC-PQKQVK-NEW
Miss Charming was unveiled by Juliet Has A Gun in 2006. Agraceful and elegant tribute to the legendary Shakespeare, thisfragrance combines action...
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Miss Charming Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her 3770000002713
Juliette Has A Gun Miss Charming Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray for Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Juliette Has A Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed
Juliette Has A Gun Another Oud Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Perfume Miss Charming Juliette Has A Gun EDP OPC-P5MXVM8-NEW
Let the 100% original Women's Perfume Miss Charming Juliette Has A Gun EDP surprise you and boost your femininity using this exclusive...
prodImage
£95.38
£105.38
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Juliette Has A Gun Miss Charming Eau de Parfum 100ml
Meet Juliette Has A Gun Miss Charming Eau de Parfum, a playful and irresistibly feminine fragrance for the confidently charming woman. At its heart lies a joyful interpretation of a radiant Moroccan rose, a note both aristocratic and luminous. This floral core is beautifully brightened by a burst of juicy, jammy wild berries, adding a fresh and subtly sweet quality that is never overpowering.As the scent settles, it reveals a warm and sensual foundation of soft, clean musk, leaving a refined, skin-like trail that lingers beautifully for 6 to 8 hours. With its light and bright sillage, this eau de parfum projects a delicate yet noticeable aura of elegance and spontaneity, making it the perfect everyday companion for both daytime and evening wear.Striking the perfect balance between innocence and provocation, Miss Charming is a hidden gem for those who adore modern, feel-good scents. Spray on pulse points and allow the captivating charm to unfold.
2 days
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Miss Charming EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9747195003160_50079154766104
Miss Charming is a floral and fruity perfume for women. Launched in 2006, its creation is due to Francis Kurkdjian who created a delicious combination of lychee, wild strawberries, Moroccan rose, moss and wild berries. The sweet and delicate bottle is white with a burlesque style characteristic of Juliette has a gun. An ideal fragrance for flirtatious, presumptuous and jovial women.
in stock
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Miss Charming EDP - 100 ml shopify_IT_9576955838788_49270214623556
Juliette has a Gun Miss Charming EDP 100 ml is a floral eau de parfum for women. It is the scent of an episode experienced by una bewitching virgin, docile but provocative, elegante and sensual. A moment, in which she blocks out the pressures of the outside world, to mourn with bitter tears the death of Enzo, her goldfish...! Una joyful interpretation of Moroccan Rose, musk and ethereal wild fruits. Una a fragrance that evokes naivety, but also awareness.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Juliette has a gun Miss Charming EDP - 100 ml c5a5dc90-ed63-49bc-ba72-c886dd10bc1c
Juliette has a Gun Miss Charming EDP 100 ml is a feminine floral eau de parfum. It is the scent of an episode experienced by a bewitching virgin, docile but provocative, elegant and sensual. A moment in which she blocks out the pressures of the outside world to weep hot tears over the death of Enzo, her little goldfish...! A joyful interpretation of Moroccan Rose, musk, and ethereal wild fruits. A fragrance that evokes innocence, but also awareness.
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Juliette has a gun Miss Charming Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml - Imperfect Box
Juliette has a gun Miss Charming Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml - Imperfect Box, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lychee, fruity notes
Heart note: Moroccan rose
Base note: musk
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Juliette Has a Gun Miss Charming Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.93
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
yfperfume
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel