Jil Sander Sun deodorant stick

Manufacturer: Jil Sander
Jil Sander Sun deodorant stick
from £17.46to £17.812 offersManufacturer: Jil Sander
• Women's deodorant roll-on
• Fragrance notes: bergamot, blackcurrant, rosewood, lily of the valley, jasmine, vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean
• Protection against perspiration
• Feminine scent
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jil Sander Sun deodorant stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JIL SANDER SUN WOMEN DEODORANT ROLL ON 50ML ANTI PERSPIRANT | NEW & SEALED
JIL SANDER SUN WOMEN DEODORANT ROLL ON 50ML ANTI PERSPIRANT | NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£17.46
Shipping: Free
Jil Sander Womens Sun Deodorant Roll-On 50ml - NA - One Size 2df91c6b-3cef-40be-b51a-fdf3da1f477a
Jil Sander Sun Women Deo Roll-On Anti Perspirant
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.81
£20.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Description
Jil Sander Sun - Deodorant Stick - protects all day with pure summer freshness - mild and deodorizes without alcohol - antiperspirant even on hot summer days - recommended for sensitive skin - Content: 50 ml
Women's deodorant roll-on
Fragrance notes: bergamot, blackcurrant, rosewood, lily of the valley, jasmine, vanilla, benzoin, tonka bean
Protection against perspiration
Feminine scent

Price History

1M
Jil Sander Sun deodorant stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel