Jean Patou Joy Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Jean Patou
from £115.50to £121.002 offersManufacturer: Jean Patou
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Bulgarian rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang
• Heart note: Jasmine
• Base note: May rose
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Jean Patou

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Jean Patou Joy 30ml EDP Spray OPC-PV76W7-NEW
Joy by Jean Patou Eau de Parfum Natural Spray 30ml
prodImage
£115.50
£119.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jean Patou Joy JPAJOYF0103002
Jean Patou Joy, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Bulgarian rose, tuberose, ylang-ylang
Heart note: Jasmine
Base note: May rose
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M
Jean Patou Joy Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: £3.99
perfumecentreuk
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel