Italeri 7012S - Tank Destroyer Elefant

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri 7012S - Tank Destroyer Elefant
from £9.443 offersManufacturer: ItaleriPrice History
• Scale 1:72
• Length approx. 117 mm
• Model: Sd. Kfz. 184 Panzerjäger Elefant 7012
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.44
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£15.39
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 7012 1/72 Sd.Kfz. 184 Panzerjager Elefant IT7012
£9.44
£12.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI 7012 1/72 WW2 German Panzerjager Elefant Military Model Kit
£15.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italian Italeri 1/72 Wwii German Sd. Kfz. 184 Tank Destroyer Elefant 7012
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale 1:72
Length approx. 117 mm
Model: Sd. Kfz. 184 Panzerjäger Elefant 7012

Price History

1M
Italeri 7012S - Tank Destroyer Elefant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel