Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £23.95to £54.9926 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Men's Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top notes: Bergamot, pear leaf, cedar
• Heart notes: basil, mint
• Base notes: musk, patchouli, cedar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss XY Man Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Authentic Brand New Sealed
Hugo Boss XY Man Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Authentic Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's - FREE & FAST DELIVERY 737052130934
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's - FREE & FAST DELIVERY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.91 / 100 ml
Hugo Boss Mens XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 398c333e-a0fe-4324-a7f1-33cbdbda15e6
Hugo Boss design house launched Boss XY in 2008 as a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Boss XY notes consist of pear leaf cedar bergamot basil mint patchouli musk and cedar..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.04
£29.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Xy Eau de Toilette 100ml - Grey 5593729
Hugo Boss design house launched Boss XY in 2008 as a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Boss XY notes consist of pear leaf cedar bergamot basil mint patchouli musk and cedar.
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo XY 100ml EDT-S - Multi 2642926
Hugo XY by Hugo Boss is a Woody Aromatic fragrance for men. Introducing the newest addition to the Hugo Boss family, Hugo XY. This fresh and modern scent is perfect for the adventurous man who is always on the go. The fragrance opens up with a bold blend of Cedar, Pear Leaf, and Bergamot that instantly captures your attention. The combination of these notes creates a zesty, yet earthy aroma that sets the tone for the rest of the fragrance experience.Moving on to the middle notes, you'll be greeted with the invigorating scents of Mint and Basil. These ingredients come together to provide a cooling effect on the skin, making this fragrance perfect for hot summer days. As the scent settles, you'll notice a smooth transition into the base notes of Cedar, Musk, and Patchouli. These rich, woody notes add depth and complexity to the fragrance, making it perfect for the man who likes to keep things interesting. Overall, Hugo XY by Hugo Boss is a fragrance that embodies the spirit of adventure and exploration. It's a scent that's sure to leave a lasting impression, making it the perfect choice for any occasion.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens Xy Men Edt Spray 100ml - One Size 92b3568c-2e71-4919-9c93-a47a5d3f1650
Hugo Boss Xy Man Edt Spray
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£30.99
£33.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Hugo XY Eau de Toilette Spray 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Men shopify_GB_10448420798805_52623408791893
A refreshing and light woody aromatic fragrance designed for men. Fragrance Profile: Fresh and light with subtle mint notes. Top Notes: Pear leaf, cedar, bergamot. Middle Notes: Basil, mint. Base Notes: Patchouli, musk, cedar. Ideal for: Daytime wear, casual outings, and special occasions. Size: 3.4 oz (100 ml) spray bottle, perfect for easy application. Long-lasting: Enjoy a vibrant fragrance that lasts throughout the day. Experience the essence of freshness with Hugo XY by Hugo Boss, a perfect companion for the modern man.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo XY Eau De Toilette 100ml 0681636
Hugo XY by Hugo Boss is a fragrance that embodies the spirit of adventure and exploration. It's a scent that's sure to leave a lasting impression, making it the perfect choice for any occasion. Fragrance type is woody and aromatic.
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
HUGO XY 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray HUGO BOSS - Brand New
HUGO XY 100ml Eau De Toilette EDT Spray HUGO BOSS - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£26.58
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Xy Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance ORO-HUGXYMM0010002-SG
Hugo Boss Xy Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Xy Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume HUGXYMM0010002-SG
Hugo Boss Xy Eau de Toilette 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.08
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDT - For Him 737052130934
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Men's - NEW. EDT - For Him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.75
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Man Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Authentic Brand New Sealed him
Hugo Boss XY Man Eau de Toilette 100ml EDT Spray Authentic Brand New Sealed him, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo XY EDT Spray 100ml
Hugo Boss Hugo XY EDT Spray 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Men Aromatic Woody Mens Fragrance
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray For Men Aromatic Woody Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.29 / Unit
Hugo Boss Hugo XY 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW
Hugo Boss Hugo XY 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men EDT HIM NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.45 / Unit
HUGO BOSS Hugo XY Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance 22866
Hugo XY Mens EDT 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Hugo XY 100ml Eau de Toilette Spray - Neutral 5184267
Hugo Boss launched Hugo XYas a woody aromatic fragrance for men. Hugo XY opens up with pear leaf, cedar and bergamot then moves onto a blend of basil and mint and finishes off with patchouli, musk and cedar to create this sensual fragrance that are loved by any man. Top notes Cedar, pear leaf and bergamot. Heart notes Basil and mint. Base notes Patchouli, musk and cedar.
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Boss Hugo Xy Man Edt Spray 100ml - White 9177929
Hugo XY by Hugo Boss is a sensual eau de toilette belonging to the aromatic olfactory family. The Charm of Flowers. Hugo XY by Hugo Boss is a perfect fragrance for hot days and because it is so subtle, it can be used during the day. The softer notes, called headnotes, are a kind of appetizer that prepares us to appreciate the sensory symphony. In this creation, attractive notes of cedar and pear star in the opening bars. The center of a perfume is made up of the central notes or heart notes. They are noticeable within 10 minutes of activation and, in this product, this mission corresponds to shades of mint and basil. The trail is responsible for providing nuances and intensity and often begins to be perceptible about 2 hours after application, obtaining an ultimate aroma of the triangle. In this case, we are talking about essences of cedar, musk and patchouli.
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.07
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Man Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Aftershave Fragrance | Free P&P
Hugo Boss XY Man Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray Aftershave Fragrance | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / 100 ml
Hugo Boss Hugo Xy Man 737052130897
Hugo Boss Hugo Xy Man, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Man 100ml EDT Spray
Hugo Boss XY Man 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Man 100ml EDT Spray
Hugo Boss XY Man 100ml EDT Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss XY Man XX WOMEN EDT COUPLE MARRIAGE ANIVERSARY ENGAGEMENT GIFT HIM HER
Hugo Boss XY Man XX WOMEN EDT COUPLE MARRIAGE ANIVERSARY ENGAGEMENT GIFT HIM HER, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Top notes: Bergamot, pear leaf, cedar
Heart notes: basil, mint
Base notes: musk, patchouli, cedar
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss XY Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
fragrance_click
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
beautymagasin
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.91 / 100 ml
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel