TRW brake disc Honda Civic, Jazz DF4191

Manufacturer: Honda
TRW brake disc Honda Civic, Jazz DF4191
from £43.82to £98.009 offersManufacturer: Honda
• Full brake disc with outer diameter 239
• Brake disc thickness 9, minimum thickness 8
• Centering diameter 61
• Height 47.6
• Number of holes 4, thread size 12.7
• Surface painted, certification mark E1 90R 02 C0190
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TRW brake disc Honda Civic, Jazz DF4191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits TRW DF4191 Brake disc 1 pc. DF4191 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ⭐UK Seller⭐
£43.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.82 / Unit
TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4191 FOR HONDA
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRW 2x Brake Disc for ACURA HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,CRX III,JAZZ II,FIT III DF4191
£65.49
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for ACURA HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,CRX III,JAZZ II,FIT III DF4191
£65.59
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for ACURA HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,CRX III,JAZZ II,FIT III DF4191
£65.59
Shipping: Free
TRW 2x New Brake Disc for HONDA ACURA:JAZZ III,LEGEND IV,ACCORD III,NSX I Coupe, DF4191
£66.09
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS ACURA INTEGRA SALOON 1.5 BRAKE DISC DF4191 TRW
£93.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF4191 BRAKE DISC TRW
£96.00
Shipping: Free
TRW X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC DF4191
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full brake disc with outer diameter 239
Brake disc thickness 9, minimum thickness 8
Centering diameter 61
Height 47.6
Number of holes 4, thread size 12.7
Surface painted, certification mark E1 90R 02 C0190

Price History

1M
TRW brake disc Honda Civic, Jazz DF4191
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel