HellermannTyton HIS-3-1.5/0.5-PEX-BK heat shrink tubing

Manufacturer: HellermannTyton
HellermannTyton HIS-3-1.5/0.5-PEX-BK heat shrink tubing
from £22.873 offersManufacturer: HellermannTytonPrice History
• Heat Shrink Tubing Box HIS-3 without Adhesive
• Thin-walled, flexible, lightweight, space-saving
• Shrink ratio of 3:1
• Excellent flame retardant properties
• Dispenser box for easy handling and dust-free storage
• Available in 7 sizes from 1.5 mm to 24 mm
• Colors: Blue, Red, Black, Transparent, Green-Yellow
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.87
Shipping: £3.50

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HellermannTyton HIS-1.5/0.5-PEX-BK H Heat Shrink 3:1 Black (10m) 308-30150
£22.87
£26.37
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
HellermannTyton 308-30150 HIS-1.5/0.5-PEX-BK H Heat Shrink 3:1 Black (10m)
£36.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
HellermannTyton HELLERMANN TYTON - 308-30150 - H/SHRINK TUBING, HIS-3, 1.5MM
£47.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Heat Shrink Tubing Box HIS-3 without Adhesive
Thin-walled, flexible, lightweight, space-saving
Shrink ratio of 3:1
Excellent flame retardant properties
Dispenser box for easy handling and dust-free storage
Available in 7 sizes from 1.5 mm to 24 mm
Colors: Blue, Red, Black, Transparent, Green-Yellow

Price History

1M
HellermannTyton HIS-3-1.5/0.5-PEX-BK heat shrink tubing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel