HellermannTyton Heat Shrink Tubing HIS-3/1-PEX-BK

Manufacturer: HellermannTyton
HellermannTyton Heat Shrink Tubing HIS-3/1-PEX-BK
from £34.792 offersManufacturer: HellermannTytonPrice History
• Thin-walled, flexible heat shrink tubing
• Shrink ratio of 3:1
• Excellent flame-retardant properties
• Dispenser box for easy handling and dust-free storage
• Colors: Blue, Red, Black, Transparent, and Green-Yellow
• Suitable for HIS-Service Station HIS-3
Show all product details
Best Prices
£47.94
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HellermannTyton 308-30300 HIS-3/1-PEX-BK H&B Heat Shrink 3:1 Black (10m)
£34.79
Shipping: Free
HellermannTyton HELLERMANN TYTON - 308-30300 - H/SHRINK TUBING, HIS-3, 3MM, BLACK
£47.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thin-walled, flexible heat shrink tubing
Shrink ratio of 3:1
Excellent flame-retardant properties
Dispenser box for easy handling and dust-free storage
Colors: Blue, Red, Black, Transparent, and Green-Yellow
Suitable for HIS-Service Station HIS-3

Price History

1M
HellermannTyton Heat Shrink Tubing HIS-3/1-PEX-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel