Heller 80717 - Renault R5 Turbo

Manufacturer: Heller
Heller 80717 - Renault R5 Turbo
from £22.95to £30.997 offersManufacturer: Heller
• 1:24 scale model of the R5-Turbo
• Aggressive design with polyurethane air intakes and spoilers
• Suitable for model building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80717 - Renault R5 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 80717 Renault R5 Turbo 1:24 Model Kit
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Heller 80717 1:24th scale Renault R5 Turbo
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HEL80717 - Heller 1:24 - Renault R5 Turbo 1000807170
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 1/24 Renault R5 Turbo - 80717 HEL80717
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Heller HEL80717 1:24-Renault R5 Turbo,155x73x55mm HR80717
£29.65
Shipping: Free
HELLER 80717 - Renault R5 Turbo - Plastic Kit - 1/24 Scale - T48 Post
£29.99
Shipping: Free
1:24 Scale Heller Renault R5 Turbo Car Model Kit - Hot Hatch - Classic Renault 80717
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1:24 scale model of the R5-Turbo
Aggressive design with polyurethane air intakes and spoilers
Suitable for model building

Price History

1M 3M
Heller 80717 - Renault R5 Turbo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel