Hella Work Spotlight H3 Module 70
Manufacturer: Hella
- Compact work spotlight with low installation depth
- Lamp type: H3, power consumption: 35/70W
- Patterned diffuser lens, protection rating: IP5K4K
- Housing color: black, diffuser material: glass
- Dimensions: light exit 77 mm, installation height 11 mm, mounting depth 75.3 mm, depth 47.5 mm, width 8 mm, height 8 mm
Manufacturer:
Hella
Popular Products

Hagor Flexarm 360 I
£47.99
15 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HELLA 1G0 996 176-001 Halogen-Worklight - Modul 70 - 24/12V - Bolted/mounting - Vertical/Swivelling Mounting Bracket - Short distance lighting - Plug: open cable ends B0052EFNAQ
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Worklight MODULE 70 Work Lamp H3 Upright Mount HELLA 1G0 996 176-001
£29.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.98 / Unit
More offers
HELLA 1G0 996 176-001 WORKLIGHT 1G0996176001
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.04 / Unit
HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Modul 70 - 24/12V 1G0996176-001 1G0 996 176-001
£32.01
Shipping: Free
HELLA Halogen-Worklight - Modul 70 - 24/12V 1G0996176-001 1G0 996 176-001
£40.34
Shipping: Free
HELLA Worklight Lamp H3 Fits AEBI DAF LIEBHERR JOHN DEERE HYSTER KRONE BUCHER 1G0 996 176-001
£45.33
Shipping: Free
Fits HELLA 1G0996 176-001 Reflector, worklight 1G0996 176-001 Work li ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1G0996176001
£47.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.55 / Unit
Worklight - HELLA 1G0 996 176-001 OE 1083409-2 1G0996176001
£48.00
Shipping: Free
✅Fits HELLA 1G0996 176-001 Reflector, worklight 1G0996 176-001 Work ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1G0996176001
£48.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.33 / Unit
HELLA 1G0996 176-001 REFLECTOR WORKLIGHT ORIGINAL NEW OE REPLACEMENT 1G0996176001
£68.45
Shipping: Free
FITS HELLA 1G0996 176-001 REFLECTOR WORKLIGHT OE REPLACEMENT 1G0996176001
£79.63
£84.13
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
| Compact work spotlight with low installation depth |
| Lamp type: H3, power consumption: 35/70W |
| Patterned diffuser lens, protection rating: IP5K4K |
| Housing color: black, diffuser material: glass |
| Dimensions: light exit 77 mm, installation height 11 mm, mounting depth 75.3 mm, depth 47.5 mm, width 8 mm, height 8 mm |
Price History
1M
Hella Work Spotlight H3 Module 70
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products