Gucci Flora Gorgeous Magnolia Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Gucci
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Magnolia Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £74.99to £107.042 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Fragrance notes: Magnolia essence, currant accord, patchouli essence
• Bottle with floral pattern in violet hue
• For confident women who want to live out their fantasies
• Slim, elongated glass bottle with attention to detail
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Magnolia Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Gucci

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GUCCI BEAUTY FLORA GORGEOUS MAGNOLIA EAU DE PERFUME 50ML & 10ML NEW 3616305447661
GUCCI BEAUTY FLORA GORGEOUS MAGNOLIA EAU DE PERFUME 50ML & 10ML NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
InStock Gucci Flora Gorgeous Magnolia Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Magnolia Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£107.04
£112.89
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Fragrance notes: Magnolia essence, currant accord, patchouli essence
Bottle with floral pattern in violet hue
For confident women who want to live out their fantasies
Slim, elongated glass bottle with attention to detail

Price History

1M 3M
Gucci Flora Gorgeous Magnolia Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel