go-e Adapter Gemini flex 22 kW (CH-04-03)

Manufacturer: go-e
from £55.36to £60.994 offersManufacturer: go-e
• Adapter for go-e Charger Gemini flex 22 kW
• Enables connection to 16 A CEE red sockets
• Automatic reduction of charging current to 16 A
• Compatible with go-eCharger HOME+ 22 kW
• Charging power: max. 11 kW, length: 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
go-e Adapter Gemini flex 22 kW (CH-04-03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
go-e Adapter Gemini Flex 22kw>EEC 16A RD B0C5Y37RK8
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideal quality
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
go-e Adapter Gemini Flex 22kw>EEC 16A RD PD-9120087411535
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideal quality
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
go-e Adapter Gemini Flex 22kw>EEC 16A RD B0C5Y37RK8
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideal quality
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
go-e Adapter Gemini Flex 22kw>EEC 16A RD PD-9120087411535
High quality performance Ergonomic design Ideal quality
prodImage
£60.99
£69.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Adapter for go-e Charger Gemini flex 22 kW
Enables connection to 16 A CEE red sockets
Automatic reduction of charging current to 16 A
Compatible with go-eCharger HOME+ 22 kW
Charging power: max. 11 kW, length: 30 cm

Price History

1M
go-e Adapter Gemini flex 22 kW (CH-04-03)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel