Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: Givenchy
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £55.99to £60.892 offersManufacturer: Givenchy
• Very IrrÉsistible Givenchy is a floral aromatic fragrance for women
• Contains roses with diverse expressive nuances from around the world
• Top note: star anise, cassia, lemon verbena
• Heart note: sesame seeds, mocha
• Base note: patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Givenchy

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Givenchy VERY IRRESISTIBLE EDT 50ML SPRAY 03361784206
VERY IRRESISTIBLE EDT 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £55.99 / Unit
Very Irresistible By Givenchy 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women Long Lasting
Very Irresistible By Givenchy 50ml Eau De Toilette Spray for Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£60.89
£64.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Description
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette Spray - the first "floral aromatic" fragrance by Givenchy for women - the essential notes of this scent offer roses from all countries with the most diverse expressive nuances - an irresistible declaration of love to all ladies - Content: 50 ml
Very IrrÉsistible Givenchy is a floral aromatic fragrance for women
Contains roses with diverse expressive nuances from around the world
Top note: star anise, cassia, lemon verbena
Heart note: sesame seeds, mocha
Base note: patchouli

Price History

1M
Givenchy Very Irresistible Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel