Garrett AT MAX International

Manufacturer: Garrett
Garrett AT MAX International
from £719.95to £870.002 offersManufacturer: Garrett
• Metal detector
• Localization of: Coins, Metals, Relics
• Frequency Range: 13.6 kHz
• Power Supply: Battery
• Display type: LCD
• Waterproof
• Sensitivity: 8 levels
• Search depth: maximum 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Garrett AT MAX International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Garrett

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Garrett AT Max Metal Detector - Waterproof, Wireless headphones 1142160
Garrett AT Max Metal Detector - Waterproof, Wireless headphones, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£719.95
Shipping: Free
Garrett AT Max Metal Detector + Pro-Pointer AT Z-Lynk 1142160
Garrett AT Max Metal Detector + Pro-Pointer AT Z-Lynk, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Metal Detectors
prodImage
£870.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display type: LCD
Waterproof
Sensitivity: 8 levels
Search depth: maximum 180 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10.6 cm
Frequency Range
13.6 kHz
Localization of
Coins, Metals, Relics
Power Supply
Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Garrett AT MAX International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel