GANT Ivy Eau de Toilette 50 ml

Manufacturer: GANT
GANT Ivy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
from £40.002 offersManufacturer: GANTPrice History
• Fragrance composition: Top notes of black pepper and grapefruit, heart notes of ivy, geranium, and cedarwood
• Long-lasting base notes of patchouli, vetiver, and leather accord
• Bottle in deep ivy green, inspired by the GANT Varsity Jacket
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£62.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gant Ivy 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED
Gant Ivy 50ml Eau De Toilette GENUINE NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
GANT IVY FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 4013674091027
GANT IVY FOR MEN 50ML EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance composition: Top notes of black pepper and grapefruit, heart notes of ivy, geranium, and cedarwood
Long-lasting base notes of patchouli, vetiver, and leather accord
Bottle in deep ivy green, inspired by the GANT Varsity Jacket

Price History

1M 3M
GANT Ivy Eau de Toilette 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel