Beha-Amprobe Current Clamp Fluke 773

Manufacturer: Fluke
Beha-Amprobe Current Clamp Fluke 773
from £1,699.002 offersManufacturer: FlukePrice History
• Fluke 773 mA Process Clamp Meter
• Measurement of current loops without interruption
• Time savings when testing analog inputs/outputs on a PLC
• Prevents accidental opening of critical loops
• Measurement of current loops with simultaneous powering
• Measurement of DC voltages up to 30 V
• Scaled mA outputs for continuous signals
• Simultaneous measurement and output of mA signals
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£2,605.49
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 773 Milliamp Process Clamp Meter 3362365
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Fluke 3362365 Clamp Meter handheld multimeter, digital, CAT II 300V
£2,605.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fluke 773 mA Process Clamp Meter
Measurement of current loops without interruption
Time savings when testing analog inputs/outputs on a PLC
Prevents accidental opening of critical loops
Measurement of current loops with simultaneous powering
Measurement of DC voltages up to 30 V
Scaled mA outputs for continuous signals
Simultaneous measurement and output of mA signals

Price History

1M
Beha-Amprobe Current Clamp Fluke 773
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel