Estée Lauder Azurée Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Estée Lauder
from £69.99to £89.532 offersManufacturer: Estée Lauder
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: basil, jasmine, citrus notes
• Heart note: mugwort, vetiver, rose
• Base note: patchouli, moss, amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Azurée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Estée Lauder

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Estée Lauder Estee Lauder Azuree Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Fragrance For Her new real photo NOTSPECIFIED
Estee Lauder Azuree Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml Fragrance For Her new real photo, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
£73.58
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Estee Lauder Azuree Pure Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray OPC-P5T6ZF5-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: basil, jasmine, citrus notes
Heart note: mugwort, vetiver, rose
Base note: patchouli, moss, amber
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Estée Lauder Azurée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
perfumeshop
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£89.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel