Essential Parfums Nice Bergamote Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Essential Parfums
Manufacturer:
Essential Parfums
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ESSENTIAL PARFUMS Nice Bergamote By Antoine Maisondieu Eau de Parfum (100 ml) B0CWV5J4ZF
Eau de parfum for unisex

£86.00
Shipping: Free
Essential Parfums Nice Bergamote By Antoine Maisondieu Eau De Parfum - 100 Ml shopify_IT_14884350165316_53968701980996
Essential Parfums Nice Bergamote Eau de Parfum 100 ml is a citrus perfume for men and women. Signed by perfumer Antoine Maisondieu, Nice Bergamote Eau de Parfum is una A true ode to bergamot, with its fresh and luminous scent! In this intense and vibrant perfume, we immediately experience a solar explosion of Calabrian bergamot leaves intertwined with a floral accord of rose petals, jasmine, and ylang-ylang. On the base, precious cedarwood creates una A warm and enveloping base is further softened by Venezuelan tonka beans. | Essential Parfums perfumes stand out for their excellent quality and attention to the environment: Nice Bergamote Eau de Parfum is a niche perfume that contains una variety naturale and sustainable ylang ylang from the Comoros archipelago, extracted while reducing the impact on the ecosystem and implementing a tree replanting program. The tonka beans used, however, support local Venezuelan communities and are harvested with respect for the native fauna. | The quality of Nice Bergamote Eau de Parfum is priceless: discover all our customer reviews below! you're wondering dove buy the nice bergamote eau de parfum perfume?

£170.00
Shipping: Free
Essential parfums Nice Bergamote eau de parfum - 100 ml a673addd-b2f9-46c9-b9f6-29ea38f66e5e
essential parfums nice bergamote eau de parfum 100 ml is a citrus perfume for men and women. signed by the nose perfumer antoine maisondieu, nice bergamote eau de parfum is a true ode to bergamot, with its fresh and bright scent! in this intense and vibrant perfume we immediately have a solar explosion of calabrian bergamot leaves intertwined with a floral accord of rose petals, jasmine and ylang ylang. on the base, the precious cedar wood creates a warm and enveloping base that is softened even more by the tonka beans from venezuela. | essential parfums perfumes stand out for their excellent quality and attention to the environment: nice bergamote eau de parfum is a niche perfume that contains a natural and sustainable variety of ylang ylang from the comoros archipelago, extracted by reducing the impact on the ecosystem and implementing a tree replanting program. the tonka beans used, instead, support local venezuelan communities and are collected with respect for the native fauna. | the quality of nice bergamote eau de parfum perfume is priceless: discover all the reviews of our customers below! you are wondering dove buy the nice bergamote eau de parfum perfume?

£170.00
Shipping: Free