Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Set

Manufacturer: Escada
from £24.69to £30.007 offersManufacturer: Escada
• Scent Profile: sweet and fruity
• Top Note: ginger, Heart Note: magnolia, Base Note: cinnamon, tonka bean, vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Escada

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Escada Womens Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 50ml Body Lotion & Nail Polish Gift Set - One Size 0c964294-3bf1-4722-8272-281d69bd15fd
Escada celebrate now perfume by Escada from its invigorating top notes to its luxurious spice laden base Escada celebrate now ignites and delights the senses. This 2017 Escada fragrance for women is an orient inspired blend of exotic scents that exude power mystery and grace from day to night. The zesty bright aroma of ginger demands attention in the top notes. In the middle are notes of graceful magnolia touched with the sunny lightness of fresh lemon. At its base this fragrance blends the quiet and seductive power of creamy vanilla and tonka bean with a dash of cinnamon. This gift set features the fragrance in an Eau de Parfum, a body lotion and a lightly scented nail polish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.69
£27.68
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 50ml Body Lotion & Nail Polish Gift Set 8005610590622
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 50ml Body Lotion & Nail Polish Gift Set, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Gift Set 50ml EDP + 50ml Body Milk + 4.5ml Nail Polish
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Gift Set 50ml EDP + 50ml Body Milk + 4.5ml Nail Polish, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 3 Pieces Gift Set 0749405
Make a lasting impression with the Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 50ml Gift Set. This fragrance from Escada captivates and delights the senses, transitioning from its refreshing top notes to a sumptuous spice-infused base. Launched in 2017, this Escada scent for women is inspired by the Orient and features a blend of exotic aromas that radiate power, mystery, and elegance from day through night. The eye-catching and vibrant scent of ginger leads the top notes. The heart reveals elegant magnolia complemented by the cheerful brightness of fresh lemon. At its foundation, the fragrance combines the soft and alluring strength of creamy vanilla and tonka bean with a hint of cinnamon. This gift set includes the Eau de Parfum, a body lotion, and a lightly scented nail polish.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 3 Pieces Gift Set For Women ESCCNOF93590622-SG
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 3 Pieces Gift Set For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 3 Pieces Gift Set For Women ORO-ESCCNOF93590622-SG
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Eau de Parfum 3 Pieces Gift Set For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£26.32
Shipping: Free
ESCADA CELEBRATE N.O.W. GIFT SET 50ML EDP + 50ML BODY MILK + 4.5ML NAIL POLISH
ESCADA CELEBRATE N.O.W. GIFT SET 50ML EDP + 50ML BODY MILK + 4.5ML NAIL POLISH, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£28.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent Profile: sweet and fruity
Top Note: ginger, Heart Note: magnolia, Base Note: cinnamon, tonka bean, vanilla

Price History

1M 3M
Escada Celebrate N.O.W. Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: £2.99
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
perfume-click
prodImage
£25.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel