Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Elie Saab
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £22.73to £46.196 offersManufacturer: Elie Saab
• Elixir Perfume by Elie Saab
• Floral-oriental fragrance
• Intense aromas of the Far East and captivating notes from Lebanon
• Sensual femininity and feminine beauty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elie Saab

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN ELIXIR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 7640233341391
ELIE SAAB FOR WOMEN ELIXIR 30ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£22.73
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Womens Elixir Eau De Parfum 30ml - Orange - One Size ea31e64e-c0cb-4a34-b3e0-25599d2b0fb1
Elixir, launched in 2023, is an Amber Floral fragrance for women by Elie Saab. Created by Aurelien Guichard and Jérôme di Marino, this fragrance can be worn all year round but is perfect for Fall and can be worn both day and night. Top notes of this fragrance are Neroli and Mandarin Orange, middle note is Iris with base notes of Myrrh, Benzoin and Amberwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.31
£26.30
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her New & Sealed 7640233341391
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray for Her New & Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Warm Spicy Scent
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml Womens Perfume Warm Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab ELIXIR 30ml (1 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED
Elie Saab ELIXIR 30ml (1 Fl.Oz) Eau De Parfum EDP NEW & CELLO SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Elie Saab Elixir 7640233341391
Elie Saab Elixir, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elixir Perfume by Elie Saab
Floral-oriental fragrance
Intense aromas of the Far East and captivating notes from Lebanon
Sensual femininity and feminine beauty

Price History

1M 3M
Elie Saab Elixir Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel