Eight & Bob Annicke 3 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Manufacturer: Eight & Bob
- Annicke 3 Floral-sweet fragrance with mandarin, bergamot, red berries, white roses, gardenias, jasmine, cashmeran, meringue, and sandalwood
- Part of the Eight & Bob Annicke Collection featuring a total of six fragrances
Manufacturer:
Eight & Bob
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Eight & bob Annicke 3 - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9743817933080_50061329269016
Eight & Bob Annicke 3''elegante 100 ml Eau de Parfum that combines sophisticated aromatic notes with an intense and enveloping fragrance. Perfect for those looking for a distinctive and refined scent, this product expresses a balance between freshness and depth, thanks to a carefully selected blend of high quality ingredients. Its unique composition guarantees long-lasting wear on the skin, accompanying the wearer with an aura of elegance and confidence throughout the day. Ideal for both special occasions and everyday use, Eight & Bob Annicke 3 enhances the male personality with a touch of modernity without sacrificing the artisanal tradition of the brand. An olfactory investment that satisfies those who want to stand out with class.
in stock

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 3 Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9754517242136_50246989644056
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 3 Eau De Parfum 100 ml represents the essence of refinement and timeless elegance. This unisex fragrance combines fresh and sophisticated notes, offering an enveloping and persistent olfactory experience. Its aromatic nuances develop harmoniously, giving a sensation of balance and distinction perfect for every occasion. The refined design of the bottle reflects the attention to detail and quality craftsmanship of the Eight & Bob brand. Ideal for those looking for a unique perfume that expresses personality and style, Annicke 3 is a distinctive choice, capable of leaving a lasting impression. A true symbol of modern luxury, perfect for enhancing your identity.
in stock

£101.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 3 Eau De Parfum 100 ml shopify_IT_9129595470148_48667558904132
Eight & Bob Annicke 3 EDP 100 ml is a chypre eau de parfum for women. A wave elegante and sophisticated that, after una A sparkling citrus and red fruit opening, it leaves behind an enchanting floral trail with contemporary chypre nuances, woody on the finish and enriched with vanilla and a sweet and enveloping "meringue" accord. Refined, glamour and very feminine, it is a perfume that pays homage to elegance and class. The heart dedicated to the most beautiful white flowers in the perfumery tradition, gardenia and jasmine, boasts a base of materials prime bright and luminous woody notes, softened by una irresistible vanilla.

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Eight & Bob Perfume Annicke 3 Eau De Parfum for women 100 ml 1ab32eec-32a5-475e-a062-7fe715fd55cd
Eight & Bob Annicke 3 EDP 100 ml is a chypre eau de parfum for women. An elegant and sophisticated wave that, after a sparkling citrus and red fruit start, leaves behind an enchanting floral trail with chypre facets in a contemporary version, woody on the finish and enriched with vanilla and a sweet and enveloping "meringue" accord. Refined, glamorous and very feminine, it is a perfume that pays homage to elegance and class. The heart dedicated to the most beautiful white flowers of the perfumery tradition, gardenia and jasmine, boasts a base of bright and luminous woody raw materials, sweetened by an irresistible vanilla.

£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Annicke 3 Floral-sweet fragrance with mandarin, bergamot, red berries, white roses, gardenias, jasmine, cashmeran, meringue, and sandalwood |
| Part of the Eight & Bob Annicke Collection featuring a total of six fragrances |
Price History
1M
Eight & Bob Annicke 3 Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price