Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £59.99to £67.992 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: lemon, apple
• Heart note: orange blossom, white flowers
• Base note: light musk, cashmere wood, cedarwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dolce & Gabbana

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum For Her 25ml - 100ml Spray
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum For Her 25ml - 100ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED NOT SPECIFIED
DOLCE & GABBANA LIGHT BLUE FOREVER 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: lemon, apple
Heart note: orange blossom, white flowers
Base note: light musk, cashmere wood, cedarwood
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue Forever Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel