William Shakespeare - As You Like It [Blu-ray]

Manufacturer: Diverse
William Shakespeare - As You Like It [Blu-ray]
from £22.34to £67.487 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Blu-ray DVD Film
• Release Date: 25/05/2010
• Year of First Release: 2,010
• Film Studio: Naxos Germany GmbH
• FSK Rating: from 6 years
• Director: Thea Sharrock
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 147 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
William Shakespeare - As You Like It [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
As You Like It: Globe Theatre Blu-Ray (2024) Naomi Frederick, Sharrock (DIR)
As You Like It: Globe Theatre Blu-Ray (2024) Naomi Frederick, Sharrock (DIR), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Shakespeare: As You Like It [Globe on Screen] [Blu-ray] [2010]
Shakespeare: As You Like It [Globe on Screen] [Blu-ray] [2010], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Shakespeare: As You Like It [Globe on Screen] [Blu-ray] [2010] sx 0je0j=e0j=0j=r0j=r0rj=
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
As You Like It: Globe Theatre (Blu-ray)
As You Like It: Globe Theatre (Blu-ray), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Naomi Frederick; Jack Laskey; Shakespeare: As You Like It Blu-Ray NEW
Naomi Frederick; Jack Laskey; Shakespeare: As You Like It Blu-Ray NEW, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£26.74
£29.84
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
As You Like It: Globe Theatre - Blu-ray Region A
As You Like It: Globe Theatre - Blu-ray Region A, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE AS YOU LIKE IT *2010* / NEW Region A Blu-ray
WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE AS YOU LIKE IT *2010* / NEW Region A Blu-ray, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director
Thea Sharrock
FSK Rating
from 6 years
Film Studio
Naxos Germany GmbH
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
147 min
Release Date
25/05/2010
Year of First Release
2,010

Price History

1M
William Shakespeare - As You Like It [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

William Shakespeare - As You Like It [Blu-ray]
musicmagpie
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
chalkys_uk
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel