Offenbach, Jacques - La Vie Parisienne

Manufacturer: Diverse
Offenbach, Jacques - La Vie Parisienne
from £19.91to £32.993 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• DVD Film
• Release Date: 19/02/2009
• Year of First Release: 2,008
• Film Studio: EMI Music Germany GmbH & Co.KG
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Laurent Pelly
• Actor: Marc Callahan|Jean-Sébastien Bou|Laurent Naouri
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Offenbach, Jacques - La Vie Parisienne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jacqus Offenbach - La vie parisienne / Sébastien Rouland, Laurent Pelly [Opéra d 5099951930196
Jacqus Offenbach - La vie parisienne / Sébastien Rouland, Laurent Pelly [Opéra d, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
La Vie Parisienne Opera Lyon (Rouland) (2008) Laurent Pelly DVD Region 2 - New
La Vie Parisienne Opera Lyon (Rouland) (2008) Laurent Pelly DVD Region 2 - New, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
La Vie Parisienne Opera Lyon (Rouland) (2008) Laurent Pelly DVD Region 2 - New
La Vie Parisienne Opera Lyon (Rouland) (2008) Laurent Pelly DVD Region 2 - New, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Actor
Marc Callahan|Jean-Sébastien Bou|Laurent Naouri
Director
Laurent Pelly
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
EMI Music Germany GmbH & Co.KG
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
135 min
Release Date
19/02/2009
Year of First Release
2,008

Price History

1M
Offenbach, Jacques - La Vie Parisienne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Similar Priced Products

Rêves De Babel
£19.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
The Children of the Peking Opera (NTSC)
£19.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meat Loaf - Hits Out Of Hell
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nirvana - Live at Reading
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tiesto - Tiesto in Concert (2 DVDs)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bob Marley - Exodus: Live! At the Rainbow
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hellacopters - Goodnight Cleveland
£18.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keith Urban - Livin' right now
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Offenbach, Jacques - La Vie Parisienne
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£19.91
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel