Leo Lionni, Frederick (Minimax)

Manufacturer: Diverse
Leo Lionni, Frederick (Minimax)
from £8.35to £10.402 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Four-color picture book "Frederick" by Leo Lionni
• Plot: Field mice gather supplies for the winter, Frederick collects sunbeams, colors, and words
• Leo Lionni loved nature and reflects this in his books
• Deeply satisfying work by Leo Lionni
• No further details about the story or book content
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leo Lionni, Frederick (Minimax)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leo Lionni Frederick (Paperback)
£8.35
Shipping: Free
Frederick by Leo Lionni PAPERBACK 9783407760074
£10.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: Beltz
Four-color picture book "Frederick" by Leo Lionni
Plot: Field mice gather supplies for the winter, Frederick collects sunbeams, colors, and words
Leo Lionni loved nature and reflects this in his books
Deeply satisfying work by Leo Lionni
No further details about the story or book content

Price History

1M
Leo Lionni, Frederick (Minimax)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Leo Lionni, Frederick (Minimax)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£8.35
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£10.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel