John Kember, Sight-Reading on the Piano: 3

Manufacturer: Diverse
John Kember, Sight-Reading on the Piano: 3
from £14.15to £24.2711 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Self-Learning Course for Sight-Reading
• Based on Recognizing Rhythmic and Melodic Patterns
• 136 Progressive Exercises
• Equal Emphasis on Both Hands
• Introduction to the Intervals Perfect Fourth and Perfect Fifth
• Gradual Expansion of the Pitch Range and Keys
• Short Pieces with Familiar Fingerings
• Introduction of Simple Pieces for Simultaneous Use of Both Hands
Show all product details

Price History

1M
John Kember, Sight-Reading on the Piano: 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3: A Fresh Approach by John Kember (Book, 2007)
£14.15
Shipping: Free
Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3 A Fresh Approach by John Kember (Book)
£15.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3: A Fresh Approach by John Kember 9781902455815
£16.27
Shipping: Free
Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3, John Kember,
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3 by John Kember - 9781902455815
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Piano Sight-reading: Pt 3: A Fresh Approach (The Sight-Reading Series) | 2007
£17.24
Shipping: Free
Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3: A Fresh Approach by John Kember (English) Paperbac
£17.52
Shipping: Free
John Kember Piano Sight-Reading 3 Vol. 3 (Paperback)
£18.63
Shipping: Free
Schott Music Corporation Piano Sight-reading Pt. 3 A Fresh Approach The Sight-Reading Series
£23.82
Shipping: Free
Schott Music Corporation Piano Sight-Reading: Pt. 3: a Fresh Approach (The Sight-Reading Series)
£23.87
Shipping: Free
PIANO SIGHTREADING 3 VOL 3 by John Kember Paperback Self Help Business
£24.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: MDS
Self-Learning Course for Sight-Reading
Based on Recognizing Rhythmic and Melodic Patterns
136 Progressive Exercises
Equal Emphasis on Both Hands
Introduction to the Intervals Perfect Fourth and Perfect Fifth
Gradual Expansion of the Pitch Range and Keys
Short Pieces with Familiar Fingerings
Introduction of Simple Pieces for Simultaneous Use of Both Hands
Difficulty Level: 3-4

Price History

1M
John Kember, Sight-Reading on the Piano: 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
John Kember, Sight-Reading on the Piano: 3
speedyhenuk
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: Free
bookcorneruk
prodImage
£15.55
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
pbshop.store
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel