J. D. Robb, Symphony of Death

Manufacturer: Diverse
J. D. Robb, Symphony of Death
from £12.88to £13.332 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Female thriller featuring Eve Dallas as investigator
• Murder of a chambermaid in a New York luxury hotel
• Suspect: Professional killer Yost
• Murder weapon: thin silver wire
• Investigator: Lieutenant Eve Dallas
• 12th case in the series
• Thrilling and gripping novel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
J. D. Robb, Symphony of Death
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
J.D. Robb Uta Hege Nora R Symphonie des Todes: Roman (Eve Dallas, Ba (Paperback)
£12.88
Shipping: Free
Symphonie des Todes Roman by J D Robb PAPERBACK 9783442363339
£13.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Publisher: Blanckenstein Vlg., M.
Female thriller featuring Eve Dallas as investigator
Murder of a chambermaid in a New York luxury hotel
Suspect: Professional killer Yost
Murder weapon: thin silver wire
Investigator: Lieutenant Eve Dallas
12th case in the series
Thrilling and gripping novel

Price History

1M
J. D. Robb, Symphony of Death
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arne Dahl, Deep Pain. Crime Novel
£12.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
John Grisham, The Pardon
£13.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arne Dahl, False Victim
£12.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hannes Nygaard, Death House on the Dike
£13.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Andreas Franz, Lethal Dose
£14.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
J.D. Robb, The Killer's Smile
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harlan Coben, No Sign of Life
£13.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Andreas Franz, The Death Cross. Crime Novel
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
J. D. Robb, Symphony of Death
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.88
Shipping: Free
bookcurl
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel