Igor Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress [Blu-ray]

Manufacturer: Diverse
Igor Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress [Blu-ray]
from £30.80to £35.254 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Blu-ray DVD Film
• Release Date: 07/09/2009
• Year of First Release: 2,007
• Film Studio: Opus Arte (Naxos Germany GmbH)
• FSK Rating: without age restriction
• Director: Benoit Vlietinck
• Image Aspect Ratio: 16:9
• Play Duration: 174 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Igor Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Igor Stravinsky: The Rake's Progress [Blu-ray] [2007] [2009] [Region B002GBQUSW
Rating: Exempt
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress (Blu-ray, 2009)
Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress (Blu-ray, 2009), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
The Rake's Progress: Theatre Royal De La Monnaie, Brussels (Ono) (Blu-ray)
The Rake's Progress: Theatre Royal De La Monnaie, Brussels (Ono) (Blu-ray), Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
STAVINSKYRAKE'S PROGRESS (THE) BLURAY [DVD]
STAVINSKYRAKE'S PROGRESS (THE) BLURAY [DVD], Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Director
Benoit Vlietinck
FSK Rating
without age restriction
Film Studio
Opus Arte (Naxos Germany GmbH)
Image Aspect Ratio
16:9
Play Duration
174 min
Release Date
07/09/2009
Year of First Release
2,007

Price History

1M
Igor Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress [Blu-ray]
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Igor Stravinsky - The Rake's Progress [Blu-ray]
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
speedyhenuk
prodImage
£33.25
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.35
Shipping: Free
chalkys_uk
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel