Bill T. Jones - Solos

Manufacturer: Diverse
Bill T. Jones - Solos
from £14.26to £62.484 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Bill T. Jones: choreographer, dancer, performer
• Filmed in studio from cinematic viewpoint
• Includes "Ionization", "Chaconne", "Tea for Two"
• Themes: violence, gentleness, emotion
• Music by Varèse, Bach, classic song
• No age restriction
• No measurements provided
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bill T. Jones - Solos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bill T. Jones: Solos (DVD) Bill T. Jones Don Kent Christian Dumais-Lvowski
Bill T. Jones: Solos (DVD) Bill T. Jones Don Kent Christian Dumais-Lvowski, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.26
Shipping: Free
Bill T Jones - Solos DVD New 2008 NTSC Free UK P&P Top-quality Fast Dispatch
Bill T Jones - Solos DVD New 2008 NTSC Free UK P&P Top-quality Fast Dispatch, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
BILL T JONES SOLOS - Region 1 DVD,US Import
BILL T JONES SOLOS - Region 1 DVD,US Import, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
BILL T JONES SOLOS *2008* / NEW Region 1 DVD
BILL T JONES SOLOS *2008* / NEW Region 1 DVD, Films & TV > DVDs & Blu-rays
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bill T. Jones: choreographer, dancer, performer
Filmed in studio from cinematic viewpoint
Includes "Ionization", "Chaconne", "Tea for Two"
Themes: violence, gentleness, emotion
Music by Varèse, Bach, classic song
No age restriction
No measurements provided

Price History

1M
Bill T. Jones - Solos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Bill T. Jones - Solos
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.26
Shipping: Free
green-hand
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
toysandfilms
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
rarefilmshop
prodImage
£62.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel