Dior Miss Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
from £59.99to £145.994 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Top note: Pineapple, Strawberry, Cherry, Mandarin
• Heart note: Jasmine, Caramel, Popcorn, Rose, Violet
• Base note: Amber, Aloe, Milkshake, Musk, Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Miss Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Christian Dior S.A. Dior Miss Dior EDT 100ml New Genuine batch 4F01
Dior Miss Dior EDT 100ml New Genuine batch 4F01, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.99
£63.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Dior - Miss Dior Eau de Toilette (100ml) 1005012249221924
Dior - Miss Dior Eau de Toilette (100ml)
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
MISS DIOR Eau De Toilette Spray by Christian Dior, 3.4 oz / 100 ml for Women shopify_GB_10450467389781_52628335165781
Experience the elegance of MISS DIOR Original, a refreshing fragrance for women by Christian Dior. Launched: 1947 by the design house of Christian Dior Fragrance Type: Woody, mossy, and refreshing Notes: A blend of rose, gardenia, sage, and green florals Ideal For: Daytime wear, perfect for any occasion Size: 3.4 oz Eau De Toilette Spray This feminine scent combines floral and herbal elements, making it an exquisite choice for the modern woman. The harmonious balance of notes ensures a long-lasting fragrance that enhances your presence. Whether you're at work, brunch, or an afternoon outing, MISS DIOR Original adds a touch of sophistication to your style. Discover the timeless allure of MISS DIOR Original by Christian Dior. This fragrance embodies femininity and elegance, perfect for those who appreciate classic scents with a modern twist.
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
Christian Dior Miss Dior 100ml EDT Spay OPC-P5T29WJ-NEW
Miss Dior 2012 by Dior is a Chypre Floral fragrance for women. Miss Dior 2012 was launched in 2007. The fragrance features orange, patchouli, freesia,
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Pineapple, Strawberry, Cherry, Mandarin
Heart note: Jasmine, Caramel, Popcorn, Rose, Violet
Base note: Amber, Aloe, Milkshake, Musk, Patchouli
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M
Dior Miss Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
buynowfromus
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel