Dior JOY by Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
Dior JOY by Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £69.00to £114.993 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Top note: Neroli
• Heart note: Centifolia rose, jasmine grandiflorum
• Base note: Sandalwood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dior JOY by Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dior JOY Intense for Women 50ml Genuine Eau de Parfum Spray New In Sealed Box Z4K6JR
Dior JOY Intense for Women 50ml Genuine Eau de Parfum Spray New In Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Dior Joy Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New
Dior Joy Intense 50ml Eau De Parfum EDP Spray For Her - Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£105.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOY INTENSE DIOR EDP 50ML SPRAY Z-4K6JR
JOY INTENSE DIOR EDP 50ML SPRAY, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Neroli
Heart note: Centifolia rose, jasmine grandiflorum
Base note: Sandalwood
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Dior JOY by Intense Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel