Dior Addict Rosy Glow Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Dior
Dior Addict Rosy Glow Eau de Parfum 50 ml
from £69.75to £86.003 offersManufacturer: Dior
• Scent direction: sweet, fruity, floral
• Top note: lychee, rose
• Heart note: rose, lychee
• Base note: vanilla
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dior Addict Rosy Glow Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dior

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIOR Addict Rosy Glow Eau de Parfum, 50ml No
DIOR Addict Rosy Glow Eau de Parfum, 50ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.75
£73.50
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Dior Addict Rosy Glow EDP 50ml BRAND NEW SEALED BOX
Dior Addict Rosy Glow EDP 50ml BRAND NEW SEALED BOX, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£76.99
£82.24
Shipping: £5.25
with shipping: £5.25
More offers
Dior Addict Rosy Glow Eau De Parfum 50ml Women's Fragrance
Dior Addict Rosy Glow Eau De Parfum 50ml Women's Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent direction: sweet, fruity, floral
Top note: lychee, rose
Heart note: rose, lychee
Base note: vanilla

Price History

1M
Dior Addict Rosy Glow Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel