Davines Essential Hair Care Love Curl Controller 150 ml

Manufacturer: Davines
from £30.72to £50.005 offersManufacturer: Davines
• Hair cream
• Formula with special resin
• Tames curls, protects against frizz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Davines Essential Hair Care Love Curl Controller 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Davines Love Curl by Controller, Agrumi, 150 ml B073SYN8HG
Manufacturer: DAVINES Supplier: CAPELLIMONELLI Product code: 2649
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Davines Love Curl by Controller, Agrumi, 150 ml DF-5X3H-NBE5
Manufacturer: DAVINES Supplier: CAPELLIMONELLI Product code: 2649
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Davines Essential Haircare Love Curl Controller 150 ml shopify_IT_9979845017880_51270550028568
Discover the excellence of Davines Essential Haircare Love Curl Controller, a treatment designed to enhance and define curls naturally. With an innovative una formula of 150 ml, this product is ideal for those looking to control frizz and achieve soft, shiny waves. Thanks to its composition rich in nourishing ingredients, Love Curl Controller offers deep hydration, leaving hair silky to the touch and easy to manage. The presence of high-quality botanical extracts helps to strengthen the struttura of the hair, providing elasticity and shape without weighing it down. It is perfect for any type of curl, from the tightest to the softest. This product not only guarantees una impeccable definition but also protects hair from environmental factors. Its lightweight texture spreads evenly, reducing the risk of buildup and leaving a una natural finish. Easy to apply, it is a must-have for those who want to enhance their curly hair with a simple gesture. Choosing Davines Essential Haircare Love Curl Controller means embracing a una sustainable beauty routine, in line with the brand's values, which promotes environmental responsibility. Ideal for those who love curly hair and want to treat it with the utmost care and attention.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Davines Love Curl by Controller, Agrumi, 150 ml QK-ZCUN-KRL3
Manufacturer: DAVINES Supplier: CAPELLIMONELLI Product code: 2649
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Davines Love Curl by Controller, Agrumi, 150 ml C7-RHNG-5H19
Manufacturer: DAVINES Supplier: CAPELLIMONELLI Product code: 2649
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair cream
Formula with special resin
Tames curls, protects against frizz

Price History

1M
Davines Essential Hair Care Love Curl Controller 150 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
MVE Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
MVE Ltd
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel