Cisco ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

Manufacturer: Cisco
from £25.00to £534.584 offersManufacturer: Cisco
• Active twinax cable with 10 meters length
• Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network
• Supports 10 Gbps transmission speed
• Usable in enterprise networks & servers
• Replacement cable for the network switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cisco ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M Cisco SFP+ Twinax Cable Cisco 37-1150-02 BRAND NEW
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= InfiniBand/fibre optic cable 10 m SFP+ Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£325.52
Shipping: Free
D&H Distributing Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= 10m Black networking cable
£506.77
Shipping: Free
CISCO SYSTEMS SFP-H10GB-ACU10M= Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable
£534.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active twinax cable with 10 meters length
Compatible with Cisco SFP-H10GB-ACU10M=
Suitable for computers, tablets & network
Supports 10 Gbps transmission speed
Usable in enterprise networks & servers
Replacement cable for the network switch

Price History

1M
Cisco ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ithardwarestore_co_uk
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£325.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£506.77
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£534.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel