Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £64.99to £112.193 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 75 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral
• Top note: Bergamot, Tarragon, Lychee
• Heart note: Damask rose essence, Magnolia blossom, Cedarwood
• Base note: White musk, Amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHLOÉ ROSES DE CHLOÉ EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY 75ML SPRAY *NEW & SEALED* NOT SPECIFIED
CHLOÉ ROSES DE CHLOÉ EAU DE TOILETTE SPRAY 75ML SPRAY *NEW & SEALED*, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Chloé Roses De Chloé Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray NOT SPECIFIED
Chloé Roses De Chloé Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chloé Roses De Chloe by Chloe 75 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women
Roses De Chloe by Chloe 75 ml Eau De Toilette Spray For Women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£112.19
£116.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral
Top note: Bergamot, Tarragon, Lychee
Heart note: Damask rose essence, Magnolia blossom, Cedarwood
Base note: White musk, Amber
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Roses de Chloé Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel