Chloé Nomade Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Chloé
Chloé Nomade Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
from £49.96to £84.003 offersManufacturer: Chloé
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 30 ml
• Top note: Mirabelle
• Heart note: Davana
• Base note: Oakmoss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chloé

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chloé CHLOE NOMADE 30ML ABSOLU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED 3614227548602
CHLOE NOMADE 30ML ABSOLU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Absolu de Parfum - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED
Chloe Nomade Absolu de Parfum - Eau de Parfum 30ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Chloé Chloe Nomade Absolu EDP 30ml shopify_IT_10039345348888_51571482919192
Chloé Nomade Absolu EDP 30ml is a una sophisticated and intense fragrance, perfect for those who love elegance without tempo. Its rich and enveloping notes combine myrtle, oak moss, and juniper, creating a persistent and refined scent. This eau de parfum enhances natural femininity, giving an aura of mystery and freedom. The 30ml format is ideal for carrying an exclusive essence on every occasion, ensuring freshness and confidence throughout the day.
in stock
prodImage
£84.00
£89.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Top note: Mirabelle
Heart note: Davana
Base note: Oakmoss
Contents
30 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Chloé Nomade Absolu Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel