Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Chanel
from £94.99to £129.952 offersManufacturer: Chanel
• Eau de Parfum
• Contents: 50 ml
• Fragrance note: Floral and oriental
• Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, peach
• Heart note: Lotus, rose, jasmine
• Base note: Sandalwood, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Chanel

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum spray - 50ml OPC-P59CHG8-NEW
Allure eau de parfum by Chanel is a Oriental Vanilla fragrance for women. Allure eau de parfum was launched in 1999. The fragrance features bergamot,
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray Women's - NEW. EDP - For Her, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Floral and oriental
Top note: Bergamot, mandarin, peach
Heart note: Lotus, rose, jasmine
Base note: Sandalwood, vetiver
Contents
50 ml

Price History

1M
Chanel Allure Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
scentwarehouse
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel