Cartier Rivières de Allégresse Eau de Toilette 100 ml

Manufacturer: Cartier
from £69.99to £129.003 offersManufacturer: Cartier
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 100 ml
• Fragrance note: Night hyacinth, petitgrain, bergamot, sunny notes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Rivières de Allégresse Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cartier

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cartier Rivieres Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Allégresse New Sealed Genuine 💛
Cartier Rivieres Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml Allégresse New Sealed Genuine 💛, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£69.99
£73.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Base price: £69.99 / 100 ml
Cartier Rivers Of Cartier Allégresse - EDT (refillable) - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9719982948632_49990883246360
Cartier Rivires De Cartier Allà©gresse - EDT a fragrance elegante and refined, designed for those who want to stand out with class. Proposed in a refillable 100 ml format, it combines practicality and sustainability, offering a long-lasting and customizable olfactory experience. Its fragrant composition combines fresh and enveloping notes, perfect for enhancing femininity with grace and lightness. Ideal for any occasion, this eau de toilette adapts to a dynamic lifestyle, giving a touch of brightness and harmony. Cartier thus confirms its mastery in creating exclusive perfumes, capable of exciting and enhancing those who wear them, making Rivires De Cartier Allà©gresse a precious choice for lovers of authentic luxury.
in stock
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Cartier Rivieres Allegresse Eau De Toilette Women 100 ml b511030c-8207-45f1-8546-606920464885
Description | This river quivers with joy in the presence of a tuberose. It flows lively among the leaves of lush vegetation, carrying with it aromas of petitgrain and bergamot infused with fresh and sunny notes.| | Ingredients | | Olfactory notes | | This river quivers with joy in the presence of a tuberose. It flows lively among the leaves of lush vegetation, carrying with it aromas of petitgrain and bergamot infused with fresh and sunny notes.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fragrance note: Night hyacinth, petitgrain, bergamot, sunny notes
Contents
100 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Cartier Rivières de Allégresse Eau de Toilette 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mwm_trading_ltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.55
Base price: £69.99 / 100 ml
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel