Carolina Herrera CH Privée Eau de Parfum 50 ml

Manufacturer: Carolina Herrera
from £47.99to £105.004 offersManufacturer: Carolina Herrera
• Facial serum
• Effect: Prepares the skin for care, provides hydration
• Skin type: Suitable for women
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera CH Privée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CAROLINA HERRERA CH PRIVÉE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM FOR HER NEW & SEALED
CAROLINA HERRERA CH PRIVÉE 50ML EAU DE PARFUM FOR HER NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH Privée EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_10028882952472_51533954416920
Carolina Herrera CH Privé Eau de Parfum of 50 ml represents an elegance without tempo and una strong personality encapsulated in a refined bottle. This feminine fragrance is designed for the modern, confident woman who wishes to leave a distinctive mark on every occasion. The olfactory composition combines sophisticated and enveloping notes that enhance femininity, gifting her an aura of mystery and charm. Its initial shades of bergamot and grapefruit harmoniously blend with a delicate heart of peony and tuberose, which provides una irresistible floral freshness. The warm and persistent base of cedarwood and musk gives depth and una a feeling of comfort, making the fragrance's duration intense and long-lasting in the tempo. Perfect for everyday use as well as for special evenings, CH Privé is an essence capable of adapting to diverse situations, emphasizing the class and sensuality of the wearer. The 50 ml bottle, elegante and compact, is ideal to carry always with you, ensuring practicality without sacrificing style. Purchasing this Eau de Parfum means choosing una an iconic fragrance signed by Carolina Herrera, synonymous with prestige and refinement, ideal for those who wish to express their identity through a distinctive and seductive perfume.
in stock
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH Privée EDP W 50 ml shopify_IT_9430982197572_48880808558916
Carolina Herrera CH Privé Eau de Parfum 50 ml una fragranza sophisticated and seductive, designed for the modern and confident woman. This perfume combines fresh and floral notes with a warm and enveloping heart, thanks to hints of iris and white musk that give elegance and depth. Its balanced composition adapts perfectly to any occasion, from day to night, ensuring una long-lasting wear on the skin. The refined design of the bottle reflects the essence of luxury and style typical of Carolina Herrera, making it a classy accessory for your beauty routine. CH Privé is the ideal choice for chi who wants to express sophistication and femininity with a touch of mystery.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Carolina Herrera CH Privée eau de parfum for women 50 ml b213f06a-3032-4a1b-b5c6-e3e76b6270a3
Elevate your fragrance experience and embrace the essence of femininity with Carolina Herrera ch Privé and Eau de Parfum for Women. Treat yourself or surprise a loved one with this beautiful gift that speaks to the heart of modern luxury and timeless style.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Facial serum
Effect: Prepares the skin for care, provides hydration
Skin type: Suitable for women

Price History

1M 3M
Carolina Herrera CH Privée Eau de Parfum 50 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
myperfumerymyperfumery
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel